Ligue Pro A Men (FRA)


Ligue Pro A Men (FRA)

PosEquipoTWDLFAPts
1Cercle des Nageurs de Marseille14130118710639
2Pays Aix Natation14111218911534
3Enfants Neptune Tourcoing Lille Metropole1390417515327
4Cercle des Nageurs de Noisy le Sec1490514814527
5Team Strasbourg SNS-ASPTT1370614112221
6Montpellier Water-Polo1151511511416
7Francs Nageurs Cheminots de Douai14401012916612
8Olympic Nice Natation1331910316410
9Reims Natation 891430111361759
10Sete Natation EDD1411121241874

Deja un comentario

es_ESES
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: